Girlsplay.Com - Info

girlsplay receives about 70,877 unique visitors and 276,422 (3.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $567.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,151,323.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank girlsplay.com is ranked number 4,815 in the world and 0.0154% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Germany and links to network IP address 78.46.154.209.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,151,323.99
Daily Revenue:
$567.02
Monthly Revenue:
$17,010.60
Yearly Revenue:
$206,962.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
70,877
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,126,310
Daily Pageviews:
276,422 (3.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,815 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0154% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,415
Average Load Time:
(1566 ms) 43 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 10.27%13.18%9917
Brazil 8.15%7.60%2354
Russia 7.35%5.83%2258
Poland 6.68%5.87%1291
Ukraine 6.05%5.37%858
Turkey 5.26%4.10%1942
France 5.22%4.54%3140
China 4.30%2.95%13749
Romania 3.15%3.07%1002
Germany 2.99%3.15%6190
Vietnam 2.71%2.18%1214
Italy 2.46%2.39%4548
United Kingdom 2.29%2.65%6870
Spain 2.02%1.90%5414
India 1.78%2.71%25490
Argentina 1.59%1.69%1822
Egypt 1.48%1.77%2972
Mexico 1.40%1.35%3786
Indonesia 1.39%1.54%6565
Netherlands 1.28%1.24%5988
Colombia 1.19%1.23%2195
Pakistan 1.08%1.28%5261
Czech Republic 1.07%1.02%2332
Canada 1.05%1.18%10369
Other 1.04%1.21%1081
Peru 0.94%1.02%1416
Greece 0.90%0.93%4466
Hungary 0.77%0.84%2445
Algeria 0.76%0.84%1165
Belgium 0.73%0.70%4799
Moldova 0.66%0.68%229
South Korea 0.59%0.74%12957
Lithuania 0.55%0.70%1450
Ecuador 0.51%0.55%1424
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.49%0.63%897
Sweden 0.47%0.50%8873
Portugal 0.47%0.46%6150
Bulgaria 0.44%0.56%2553
Slovakia 0.41%0.46%3241
Australia 0.40%0.45%20132
Croatia 0.38%0.40%2441
Israel 0.37%0.38%5423
Austria 0.35%0.36%8174
Armenia 0.35%0.46%1179
Ireland 0.29%0.33%6836
Latvia 0.26%0.41%2125
Dominican Republic 0.25%0.29%2992
Philippines 0.24%0.29%8933
Chile 0.24%0.25%3545
Switzerland 0.23%0.24%11117
Tunisia 0.22%0.24%121
Finland 0.21%0.26%10118
Morocco 0.21%0.23%4340
Uruguay 0.20%0.22%1654
Belarus 0.19%0.16%3481
Albania 0.18%0.25%1220
Venezuela 0.17%0.20%2382
Costa Rica 0.16%0.18%3192
Norway 0.15%0.18%14865
Denmark 0.14%0.12%16679
Slovenia 0.14%0.16%3920
Georgia 0.13%0.18%1201
Macedonia 0.13%0.18%1554
Estonia 0.13%0.21%3209
Azerbaijan 0.13%0.13%5690
New Zealand 0.11%0.12%9670
Malaysia 0.11%0.15%27196
Japan 0.11%0.14%126601
Thailand 0.09%0.09%19731
Nicaragua 0.09%0.10%2923
Taiwan 0.08%0.09%50038
Kazakhstan 0.08%0.08%3732
South Africa 0.08%0.12%62563
Bangladesh 0.08%0.12%20789
Puerto Rico 0.07%0.09%6025
Hong Kong 0.06%0.07%45267
Saudi Arabia 0.06%0.06%25750
United Arab Emirates 0.06%0.07%34452
Jordan 0.05%0.06%6533

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***play.com
100.00%99.99%3.49

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
940,000
Google Indexed Pages:
10,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
911,066
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
10,024
Bing Backlinks:
914,608
Bing Indexed Pages:
11,018

Domain Overview

SEMrush girlsplay.com
Domain:
  girlsplay.com
Rank:
  26259
Organic Keywords:
  4,391
Organic Traffic:
  38,312
Organic Cost:
  $15,467.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  92
Facebook shares:
  521
Facebook comments:
  41
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  654
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1,416
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  143
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.46.154.209
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 78.46.154.209

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 15:44:58 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze19
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=b3ligha5sa7djlviseubc756f6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-05-02
Domain Age:
11 years 10 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***PLAY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.FIRST-NS.DE
Name Server: ROBOTNS2.SECOND-NS.DE
Name Server: ROBOTNS3.SECOND-NS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-feb-2012
Creation Date: 02-may-2003
Expiration Date: 02-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 15:44:54 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
girlsplay.com widget
Last update was 178 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.